Skip Navigation
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Army ROTC Alumni - 1950

First Name  sort descending  Last Name   Year Graduated  
William R.
Zinz
1956
William P.
Lineberry
1956
William J.
Berus
1954
William J.
Williamson
1955
William F.
Shurman
1958
William E.
Johnson
1950
William C.
Isenberg
1958
William
McPherson
1957
Walter R.
Mallarnee
1957
Wallace R.
MacLaren
1954
Thomas J.
Hogan
1956
Thomas E.
Hutson
1955
Sonji L.
Herzberg
1955
Ronald W.
Stimson
1952
Ronald N.
Taiclet
1958
Ronald G.
Benach
1959
Ronald E.
Redding
1957
Ronald E.
Chambers
1957
Ronald D.
Todd
1956
Robert W.
Greenwood
1958
Robert R.
DeHart
1959
Robert L.
Anderson
1956
Robert J.
Palsha
1959
Robert G.
Hybert
1956
Robert F.
Evans
1955
Robert C.
Shetler
1955
Robert C.
Bittinger
1956
Robert A,
Johnson
1959
Robert
Hughes
1954
Robert
Nestor
1958
Richard H.
Higgs
1959
Richard G.
Sengpiel
1958
Richard A.
Kluge
1956
Raymond S.
Oliger
1957
Ralph S.
Martin
1957
Ralph R.
Sibert
1954
Phillip C.
Casto
1955
Paul R.
Lostoski
1956
Paul L.
Stewart
1955
Paul
Kolasky
1958
Otis
Hovencamp
1959
Marine J.
Cornachione
1957
Lyle L.
Worley
1959
Louis L.
Holtz
1959
Leroy C.
Erickson
1952
Kenneth J.
Kalish
1959
Keith W.
Mathews
1955
Joseph A.
Costanzo
1954
John T.
Westring
1959
John R.
Hulan
1955
John M.
Hamasaki
1957
John J.
Gartman
1955
John J.
Billey
1957
John E.
Corpus
1954
Jerrold S.
Elenz
1957
James R.
Uebelhart
1958
James P.
Dougher
1956
James M.
Deoreo
1958
James L.
Oster
1957
James L.
Weese
1957
James F.
Paul
1957
James E.
Bragg
1956
James E.
Ray
1950
James C.
Busson
1950
James A.
Barber
1959
James A.
Wasil
1951
James A.
Hales
1957
Jack T.
Gordon
1957
Jack A.
Davisson
1956
Homer P.
Nagle
1955
Homer E.
Schott
1950
Homer C.
Hawkins
1953
Henry C.
Newell
1950
Harvey B.
Dunn
1959
Gust P.
Papalios
1954
Glenn R.
Cox
1958
Gerald P.
Brown
1956
Gerald G.
Hennis
1950
George W.
Reed
1954
George V.
Ellis
1951
George B.
Kirk
1954
Garry R.
Freihube
1959
Fredric D.
Forney
1957
Frank S.
Klein
1950
Francis R.
Appeldorn
1957
Francis
Curtin
1959
Eugene W.
Brown
1959
Emery J.
Kopcso
1959
Edwin L.
Eschliman
1959
Edward A.
Karns
1956
Donald H.
Pritchard
1956
Donald F.
Glenn
1956
Dean A.
Dudley
1957
David G.
Barr
1958
David C.
Klingaman
1956
Dan P.
Panageas
1953
Clyde T.
Woods
1954
Charles J.
Tomasin
1955
Charles G.
Vernity
1958
Charles F.
Ulrich
1953
Charles E.
Fensch
1958
Charles E.
Gibson
1958
Charles A.
Hargest
1957
Carlton D.
Miller
1959
Billy H.
Dreyer
1957
Arch
McDonnell
1957
Andrew P.
Lokie
1955
Andrew A.
Kolbus
1957
Andrew
Minhos
1957
Albert Q.
Hales
1953