Skip Navigation
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Army ROTC Alumni - 1950

First Name   Last Name  sort ascending  Year Graduated  
Robert L.
Anderson
1956
Francis R.
Appeldorn
1957
James A.
Barber
1959
David G.
Barr
1958
Ronald G.
Benach
1959
William J.
Berus
1954
John J.
Billey
1957
Robert C.
Bittinger
1956
James E.
Bragg
1956
Eugene W.
Brown
1959
Gerald P.
Brown
1956
James C.
Busson
1950
Phillip C.
Casto
1955
Ronald E.
Chambers
1957
Marine J.
Cornachione
1957
John E.
Corpus
1954
Joseph A.
Costanzo
1954
Glenn R.
Cox
1958
Francis
Curtin
1959
Jack A.
Davisson
1956
Robert R.
DeHart
1959
James M.
Deoreo
1958
James P.
Dougher
1956
Billy H.
Dreyer
1957
Dean A.
Dudley
1957
Harvey B.
Dunn
1959
Jerrold S.
Elenz
1957
George V.
Ellis
1951
Leroy C.
Erickson
1952
Edwin L.
Eschliman
1959
Robert F.
Evans
1955
Charles E.
Fensch
1958
Fredric D.
Forney
1957
Garry R.
Freihube
1959
John J.
Gartman
1955
Charles E.
Gibson
1958
Donald F.
Glenn
1956
Jack T.
Gordon
1957
Robert W.
Greenwood
1958
James A.
Hales
1957
Albert Q.
Hales
1953
John M.
Hamasaki
1957
Charles A.
Hargest
1957
Homer C.
Hawkins
1953
Gerald G.
Hennis
1950
Sonji L.
Herzberg
1955
Richard H.
Higgs
1959
Thomas J.
Hogan
1956
Louis L.
Holtz
1959
Otis
Hovencamp
1959
Robert
Hughes
1954
John R.
Hulan
1955
Thomas E.
Hutson
1955
Robert G.
Hybert
1956
William C.
Isenberg
1958
Robert A,
Johnson
1959
William E.
Johnson
1950
Kenneth J.
Kalish
1959
Edward A.
Karns
1956
George B.
Kirk
1954
Frank S.
Klein
1950
David C.
Klingaman
1956
Richard A.
Kluge
1956
Paul
Kolasky
1958
Andrew A.
Kolbus
1957
Emery J.
Kopcso
1959
William P.
Lineberry
1956
Andrew P.
Lokie
1955
Paul R.
Lostoski
1956
Wallace R.
MacLaren
1954
Walter R.
Mallarnee
1957
Ralph S.
Martin
1957
Keith W.
Mathews
1955
Arch
McDonnell
1957
William
McPherson
1957
Carlton D.
Miller
1959
Andrew
Minhos
1957
Homer P.
Nagle
1955
Robert
Nestor
1958
Henry C.
Newell
1950
Raymond S.
Oliger
1957
James L.
Oster
1957
Robert J.
Palsha
1959
Dan P.
Panageas
1953
Gust P.
Papalios
1954
James F.
Paul
1957
Donald H.
Pritchard
1956
James E.
Ray
1950
Ronald E.
Redding
1957
George W.
Reed
1954
Homer E.
Schott
1950
Richard G.
Sengpiel
1958
Robert C.
Shetler
1955
William F.
Shurman
1958
Ralph R.
Sibert
1954
Paul L.
Stewart
1955
Ronald W.
Stimson
1952
Ronald N.
Taiclet
1958
Ronald D.
Todd
1956
Charles J.
Tomasin
1955
James R.
Uebelhart
1958
Charles F.
Ulrich
1953
Charles G.
Vernity
1958
James A.
Wasil
1951
James L.
Weese
1957
John T.
Westring
1959
William J.
Williamson
1955
Clyde T.
Woods
1954
Lyle L.
Worley
1959
William R.
Zinz
1956