Skip Navigation
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Army ROTC Alumni - 1950

First Name   Last Name  sort descending  Year Graduated  
William R.
Zinz
1956
Lyle L.
Worley
1959
Clyde T.
Woods
1954
William J.
Williamson
1955
John T.
Westring
1959
James L.
Weese
1957
James A.
Wasil
1951
Charles G.
Vernity
1958
Charles F.
Ulrich
1953
James R.
Uebelhart
1958
Charles J.
Tomasin
1955
Ronald D.
Todd
1956
Ronald N.
Taiclet
1958
Ronald W.
Stimson
1952
Paul L.
Stewart
1955
Ralph R.
Sibert
1954
William F.
Shurman
1958
Robert C.
Shetler
1955
Richard G.
Sengpiel
1958
Homer E.
Schott
1950
George W.
Reed
1954
Ronald E.
Redding
1957
James E.
Ray
1950
Donald H.
Pritchard
1956
James F.
Paul
1957
Gust P.
Papalios
1954
Dan P.
Panageas
1953
Robert J.
Palsha
1959
James L.
Oster
1957
Raymond S.
Oliger
1957
Henry C.
Newell
1950
Robert
Nestor
1958
Homer P.
Nagle
1955
Andrew
Minhos
1957
Carlton D.
Miller
1959
William
McPherson
1957
Arch
McDonnell
1957
Keith W.
Mathews
1955
Ralph S.
Martin
1957
Walter R.
Mallarnee
1957
Wallace R.
MacLaren
1954
Paul R.
Lostoski
1956
Andrew P.
Lokie
1955
William P.
Lineberry
1956
Emery J.
Kopcso
1959
Andrew A.
Kolbus
1957
Paul
Kolasky
1958
Richard A.
Kluge
1956
David C.
Klingaman
1956
Frank S.
Klein
1950
George B.
Kirk
1954
Edward A.
Karns
1956
Kenneth J.
Kalish
1959
William E.
Johnson
1950
Robert A,
Johnson
1959
William C.
Isenberg
1958
Robert G.
Hybert
1956
Thomas E.
Hutson
1955
John R.
Hulan
1955
Robert
Hughes
1954
Otis
Hovencamp
1959
Louis L.
Holtz
1959
Thomas J.
Hogan
1956
Richard H.
Higgs
1959
Sonji L.
Herzberg
1955
Gerald G.
Hennis
1950
Homer C.
Hawkins
1953
Charles A.
Hargest
1957
John M.
Hamasaki
1957
Albert Q.
Hales
1953
James A.
Hales
1957
Robert W.
Greenwood
1958
Jack T.
Gordon
1957
Donald F.
Glenn
1956
Charles E.
Gibson
1958
John J.
Gartman
1955
Garry R.
Freihube
1959
Fredric D.
Forney
1957
Charles E.
Fensch
1958
Robert F.
Evans
1955
Edwin L.
Eschliman
1959
Leroy C.
Erickson
1952
George V.
Ellis
1951
Jerrold S.
Elenz
1957
Harvey B.
Dunn
1959
Dean A.
Dudley
1957
Billy H.
Dreyer
1957
James P.
Dougher
1956
James M.
Deoreo
1958
Robert R.
DeHart
1959
Jack A.
Davisson
1956
Francis
Curtin
1959
Glenn R.
Cox
1958
Joseph A.
Costanzo
1954
John E.
Corpus
1954
Marine J.
Cornachione
1957
Ronald E.
Chambers
1957
Phillip C.
Casto
1955
James C.
Busson
1950
Eugene W.
Brown
1959
Gerald P.
Brown
1956
James E.
Bragg
1956
Robert C.
Bittinger
1956
John J.
Billey
1957
William J.
Berus
1954
Ronald G.
Benach
1959
David G.
Barr
1958
James A.
Barber
1959
Francis R.
Appeldorn
1957
Robert L.
Anderson
1956