Skip Navigation
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Army ROTC Alumni - 1980

First Name  sort descending  Last Name   Year Graduated  
William P.
Blake
1980
William
Sherod
1982
Treva L.
Roberts
1986
Tina L.
Clements
1989
Tiffany Y.
Holland=Shanafelt
1989
Thomas D.
Storrie
1987
Thomas A.
Johnson
1981
Tess A.
Whitmer
1987
Steven P.
James
1987
Steven B.
Bradley
1983
Steve D.
Pompey
1989
Stephen
Roche
1986
Sonia A.
Ardila
1981
Shirley
Villafane
1988
Sherise Ann
Dawes
1988
Sharon
Smith
1984
Sean D.
Boyle
1989
Scott S.
Naelitz
1988
Sandra D.
Fleming Brooks
1985
Salvatore L.
Carmello
1985
Ronald W.
Wilson
1984
Rodney B.
Delaney
1983
Robin L.
Ritchey-Roy
1989
Robin A.
Jergens
1981
Robert N.
Conroy
1982
Robert L.
Cramblett
1989
Robert J.
Manak
1983
Robert A.
Gerry
1989
Robert A.
Sklodowski
1984
Robert
Morrison
1984
Richard T.
Nelson
1987
Richard R.
Snead
1984
Richard P.
Adams
1985
Richard A.
Kluge
1982
Philmore R.
Williams
1989
Paul L.
Fogli
1983
Paul J.
Gardocki
1980
Patrick J.
Ameault
1989
Patrick H.
Powers
1986
Patricia A.
Stawaisz
1984
Pamels M.
Wulf
1989
Nora M.
Garono
1986
Nick R.
Spano
1984
Nicholas J.
Giancola
1988
Netri N.
Teref-Ta
1988
Netri N.
Teref-Ta
1988
Nancy K.
Murphy
1980
Myron R.
Koyle II
1982
Milton
Poole
1986
Michael S.
Morris
1984
Michael M.
Poirier
1982
Michael L.
Hopkins
1982
Michael J.
Robbins
1984
Michael J.
Robbins
1984
Maynard D.
Rains
1981
Matt M.
Steele
1980
Mathew E.
Wagner
1985
Mary A.
La Fleur
1988
Martin J.
Neville
1986
Martin G.
Binder
1985
Martian L.
Shufflebeam
1984
Mark S.
Roberts
1987
Mark R.
Ulrich
1983
Mark E.
Giardina
1988
Mark E.
Giardina
1988
Mark
Oleksiak
1986
Mario C.
Atkinson
1982
Marie L.
Benson
1987
Marguerite T.
Mitchell
1985
Malcolm S.
Richie
1985
Louann
Tucker
1989
Lorin J.
Weilacher
1982
Lisa A.
Gissendaner
1984
Leta K.
Fox
1989
Lee E.
Barbee
1989
Lawrence D.
Carpico
1985
Laurie A.
Foreman
1981
Laura L.
Monteith
1981
Kelda M.
McNamee
1987
Keith W.
Rossomme
1984
Katherine M.
Litzinger
1989
Karen L.
Shumake
1985
Joseph W.
Reis
1986
Jordan
Fitzpatrick
1980
Johnny L.
Williams
1981
John R.
Waters
1986
John P.
Rogers
1980
John P.
Koval
1989
John M.
Strickland
1984
John L.
Walker
1984
John J.
Camps III
1986
John C.
Binkiewicz
1989
John A.
Rozsa
1981
Jimmie J.
Hicks
1986
Jennifer L.
Jones
1986
Jennifer A.
Neighbors
1987
Jeffrey T.
Cubbage
1986
Jeffrey R.
Csokmay
1988
Jeffrey K.
Skilling
1987
Jeffrey J.
Sublett
1989
Jeffery L.
MIser
1981
Jari J.
Karttunen
1984
Janet L.
Sabo
1989
James T.
Krajec
1981
James R.
Gaddis
1989
James J.
Kraemer
1983
James C.
Schmock
1989
James A.
Smith
1987
Jack A.
Martin
1987
Hollise
Bello
1980
Hermine P.
Valentin
1989
Harold D.
Ballard
1981
Gregory C.
Krantz
1985
Gregory A.
Greenwald
1988
Gene H.
Smith
1987
Gary W.
Burt
1985
Gary R.
Cameron
1986
Gary
Ritzert
1980
Ernest H.
Collier
1984
Eric M.
Welsh
1988
Eric L.
Reip
1981
Eric D.
Durr
1980
Emil D.
Koval
1981
Ellen M.
Rogers
1989
Elizabeth A.
Rozsa
1980
Elaine A.
Jones
1980
Edward M.
Frimel
1985
Eddie E.
Kennedy
1980
Douglas W.
Pyle
1989
Donna J.
Mendoza
1988
Donald S.
Ferguson
1983
Donald L.
Yergin
1982
Donald
Brown
1980
Dennis W.
Boutwell
1980
Dennis R.
Lockney
1981
Decino L.
McBeath
1982
Deborah M.
Brown
1985
Deborah L.
Zebrowski
1988
Deborah A.
Conley
1980
Dawn M.
Warner
1988
Dawn D.
Devine
1988
David M.
Dejulia
1984
David M.
Wisneski
1986
David J.
Bernstein
1980
David H.
Carstens
1988
David E.
Tschantz
1982
David E.
Collier
1987
Daniel E.
Collier
1987
Dale R.
Korman
1987
Craig E.
Armstrong
1985
Cortlin
Davidson
1983
Connie S.
Poppino
1983
Christine M.
Csontos
1981
Cheryl M.
Colby
1985
Catherine
Hurd
1983
Carrie E.
Kennedy
1980
Carol Ann
Fix
1981
Bruce H.
Ballard
1989
Bruce D.
Bischoff
1982
Brian A.
Meeker
1987
Barbara A.
Schweitzer
1986
Anthony O.
Evans
1987
Anthony J.
Pimm
1985
Anthony C.
Silvidi
1985
Angelo J.
Carmello
1987
Alpha L.
Dennison
1985
Allen H.
Motter
1987
Alan J.
Wernert
1988
Alan C.
Barrett
1985
Adrienne C.
Novak
1988