Fall Schedule: (Begins Aug. 24, 2014)

You are here

Sundays

Time Class Location Instructor
9 - 10 a.m. Yoga Basics Studio 2 Marianne R.
10:15 - 11:15 a.m. Flow Yoga Studio 2 Marianne R.

Mondays

Time Class Location Instructor
6:15 - 7:15 a.m. Spinning Combative Studio Brenda K.
7 - 8 a.m. Yoga Basics Studio 2 Wendi G.
7:30 - 8:30 a.m. TRX 101 Studio 1 Lilian K.
9 - 10 a.m. Mat Pilates Studio 2 Lilian K.
10:45 - 11:45 a.m. Spinning Combative Studio Carol D.
Noon - 1 p.m. Barre Basics Studio 2 Carol D.
5 - 6 p.m. Zumba® Studio 1 Chanel J.
5:45 - 6:45 p.m. Spinning Combative Studio Jerry L.
7:30 - 8:30 p.m. Zumba® Studio 1 Chelsea G.

Tuesdays

Time Class Location Instructor
6:15 - 7:15 a.m. Spinning Combative Studio Nathan K.
7 - 8 a.m. Invigorating Intermediate Yoga Studio 2 Vicki B.
7:45 - 8:45 a.m. Bell Basics Studio 1 Luc. L.
9 - 10 a.m. Aqua Shallow Lap Pool Jewel L.
10:30 - 11:30 a.m. Barre Basics Studio 2  Carol D.
Noon - 1 p.m. Power Pump Studio 1 Beth M.
12:15 - 1:15 p.m. Super Spin 50/50 Combative Studio Carol D.
12:15 - 1:15 p.m. Gentle Yoga Studio 2 Lisa S.
6 - 7 p.m. TRX Rolling Studio 1 Luc. L.
6:45 - 7:45 p.m. Power Yoga Studio 2 Kim P.
7:30 - 8:30 p.m. Zumba® Studio 1 Megan H.

Wednesdays

Time Class Location Instructor
6:15 - 7:15 a.m. Spinning Combative Studio Jerry L.
7 - 8 a.m. Yoga Basics Studio 2 Vicki O.
8:45 - 9:45 a.m. Mat Pilates Studio 2 Lilian K.
Noon - 1 p.m. TRX Total Body Blast Studio 1 Lilian K.
12:15 - 1:15 p.m. Yoga Basics Studio 2 Vicki O.
6:30 - 7:30 p.m. Cardio Kick Studio 1 Beth M.
7:15 - 8:15 p.m. Power Yoga Studio 2 Lisa S.
7:45 - 8:45 p.m. Zumba® Studio 1 Theo R.

Thursdays

Time Class Location Instructor
6:15 - 7:15 a.m. Spinning Combative Studio Nathan K.
8 - 9 a.m. Cardio Sculpt Studio 1 Beth M.
9 - 10 a.m. Aqua Shallow Lap Pool Jewel L.
10:30 - 11:30 a.m. Barre Basics Studio 2 Carol D.
Noon - 1 p.m. Gentle Yoga Studio 2 Lisa S.
12:15 - 1:15 p.m. Super Spin 50/50 Combative Studio Carol D.
12:15 - 1:15 p.m. Zumba® Studio 1 Haley T.
4:30 - 5:30 p.m. Aqua Deep Lap Pool Lilian K.
5:30 - 6:30 p.m. Multilevel Yoga Studio 2 Marianne R.
5:45 - 6:45 p.m. Spinning Combative Studio Brenda K.
6 - 7 p.m. TRX Rolling Studio 1 Luc L.
6:45 - 7:45 p.m. Flow Yoga Studio 2 Marianne R.
7:15 - 8:15 p.m. Zumba® Studio 1 Chelsea G.

Fridays

Time Class Location Instructor
7 - 8 a.m. Yoga Basics Studio 2 Vicki O.
7 - 8 a.m. Spinning Combative Studio Brenda K.
8 - 9 a.m. Power Pump Studio 1 Beth M.
9 - 10 a.m. Mat Pilates Studio 2 Lilian K.
12:15 - 1:15 p.m. Yoga Basics Studio 2 Vicki O.
5:30 - 6:30 p.m. Zumba Studio 1 Theo R.

Saturdays

Time Class Location Instructor
9:15 - 10:15 a.m. Total Body Conditioning Studio 1 Beth M.
9:30 - 10:30 a.m. Gentle Yoga Studio 2 Teresa B.
10:45 - 11:45 a.m. Mat Pilates Studio 2 Teresa B.
11 a.m. - noon Spinning Combative Studio Nathan K.
Noon - 1 p.m. Cardio Kick Studio 1 Beth M.
1:15 - 2:15 p.m. Zumba Studio 1 Kristen C.