Army ROTC Alumni- 1970 | Kent State University

Army ROTC Alumni- 1970

First Name   Last Name   Year Graduated  
Robert Alexander 1970
Charles Altwies 1970
Ben Ball 1970
James Beck 1970
Jonathan Becker 1970
Rexford Bragaw 1970
James Brumbaugh 1970
Roger Campbell 1970
Charles Coulson 1970
Albert Erickson 1970
Richard Field 1970
J Flasco 1970
James Frame 1970
Lynda Gentry 1970
Wilbert Gentry 1970
Rufus Heard 1970
William Holler 1970
David Huff 1970
James Hugo 1970
Stuart Hurd 1970
Frank Janecek 1970
Robert Jarvis 1970
Gregory Kavinsky 1970
Dennis Keeney 1970
Robert Kelley 1970
Thomas Kilpatrick 1970
Patrick Lamar 1970
Vincent Matlock 1970
David Moore 1970
John Murray 1970
Valerian Pechenuk 1970
George Pintea 1970
Milan Powers 1970
Richard Sheffler 1970
William Sherrill 1970
Andrew Shields 1970
Steven Spencer 1970
William St. Clair 1970
Thomas Stecher 1970
Michael Super 1970
Russell Toye 1970
Michael Viteritto 1970
Thomas Westcott 1970
William Wood 1970
Michael Antonelli 1971
Edwin Baker 1971
James Bigelow 1971
Gregory Bilchak 1971
Frank Butler 1971
Charles Duncan 1971
Lawrence Garber 1971
David Haas 1971
Edward Hardy 1971
Robert Hart 1971
Harry Hueston 1971
Thomas Hunter 1971
John Huxel 1971
James Jackson 1971
Robert Jackson 1971
William Johnston 1971
John Kabat 1971
James Kamerer 1971
Timothy Kelley 1971
Thomas Kent 1971
Richard Krumel 1971
Jerome Laubacher 1971
Ladd Leder 1971
Robert Lewis 1971
Robert Lommler 1971
Gregory Long 1971
Rodney Myers 1971
Gary Pastorelle 1971
Victor Petrovic 1971
Earl Rettenmier 1971
Michael Stoner 1971
Englebert Strobl 1971
Michael Weiss 1971
Steuart White 1971
Shuey Wolfe 1971
Jeffrey Young 1971
Paul Barb 1972
Daniel Bond 1972
Lawrence Bond 1972
Arthur Burgess 1972
Robert Crane 1972
David Fender 1972
Stephen Ferrarese 1972
Michael Hoehl 1972
John Howard 1972
Gregory Lentz 1972
Patricia Mandish 1972
Craig Morgan 1972
James Riley 1972
Josue Robles 1972
Raymond Rodon 1972
Donald Scott 1972
Ronald Eckert 1973
Jerry Glick 1973
Gary Placek 1973
Ronald Ray 1973
Mark Ruthenberg 1973
Robert Slater 1973
Larry Smolen 1973
William Steven 1973
Martin Wishnek 1973
George Zehnder 1973
Patrick Bowen 1974
Mark Boyer 1974
James Browne 1974
Peter Dausen 1974
Daniel Dunmire 1974
Craig Konwinski 1974
Carl Kropf 1974
Mark Landers 1974
Dennis McGee 1974
Robert Norman 1974
Victor Petrus 1974
Timothy Schofield 1974
James Schrum 1974
Arthur Scofield 1974
John Tarbet 1974
Raymond Wysocki 1974
James Emerson 1975
David Hutchens 1975
Jacque Loveall 1975
Robert Patterson 1975
Michael Robbins 1975
Andrew Schalip 1975
Karl Uchrinscko 1975
Harold Weller 1975
Roderic Wiggins 1975
John Yakubik 1975
Kenyette Adrine-Robinson 1976
James Anderson 1976
Ralph Cantrell 1976
Robert Clouse 1976
Robert Coletta 1976
Larry Eller 1976
Marcia Enyart 1976
Adrian Haywood 1976
James Malak 1976
Eugene Paczelt 1976
David Stepanek 1976
Lynne Yedinak 1976
Dennis Boyd 1977
Ronald Eshler 1977
Wendy Eugene 1977
Thomas Howard 1977
Kevin Kenney 1977
Douglas McCormick 1977
Terrence McGraw 1977
Melanie Mouras 1977
Ronald Phillips 1977
Marla Pickett 1977
Joseph Schwab 1977
Peter Wagener 1977
Michael Yanosik 1977
Cynthia Zimmerman 1977
Rivers Baldridge 1978
Joe Baughman 1978
William Beattie 1978
Henry Boltuc 1978
Ronald Chambers 1978
Mark Chernushin 1978
Mark Cianchetti 1978
Bohdan Cisyk 1978
Michael Donnelly 1978
Michael Elder 1978
Richard Ennis 1978
Michael Griffin 1978
Michael Hall 1978
Bruce Hart 1978
Janice Hartman 1978
Lynn Horrigan 1978
Vernice Potter 1978
Rodney Sanders 1978
Philip Taylor 1978
Dona Thomas 1978
Timothy Vandersommen 1978
Carolyn Birk 1979
Julie Blattman 1979
Rebecca Brehmer 1979
Glenn Courtney 1979
Mark Drzemiecki 1979
Bruce Edwards 1979
Daniel Frederick 1979
Oleh Holowatyj 1979
David Hunchuck 1979
Robert Johnson 1979
Michael Loftin 1979
Robert Nussbaumer 1979
Carmen Powell 1979
Leonard Reinker 1979
Lawrence Ryczek 1979
Mark Schneider 1979
Thomas Scovanner 1979
David Shahan 1979
Beth Shaughnessy 1979
Jeffrey Stone 1979
George Sulin 1979
Paul Turevon 1979
Dennis Wells 1979
Dean Williams 1979